- 19:43 Icarus / GROUP
- 19:33 Metropole / Anomalie
- 19:27 FLOWER OF THE OLIVE / Ohashi Trio
- 19:18 CITRINE /
- 19:12 Maybe One Day / ミイナ・オカベ
- 19:09 Light of Hope / DEPAPEPE
- 19:04 i love u / サノケン
- 18:50 Masterplan / BE:FIRST
- 18:44 BELIEVE IN LOVE / LINDBERG
- 18:35 Level Up / Red Cat Blue
- 18:28 A Jazzy train / ricca
Guest Info
出演ゲスト情報は現時点での最新予定情報であり、諸般の事情により予告無く変わることもございます。
- DAY
- 10/1(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- Drop's
- PROGRAM
- 俺たちの穴!
- DAY
- 10/2(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- ONE N’ ONLY
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 10/3(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- Lucky Kilimanjaro
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PRIZMAX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 10/4(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- 魔法少女になり隊
- PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日
- DAY
- 10/5(土)
- TIME
- 15:00-16:53
- GUEST
- Mrs. GREEN APPLE
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- Selectors
- DAY
- 10/5(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- 星屑スキャット(ミッツマン・グローブ)
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 10/6(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- saji
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 10/8(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- こぶしファクトリー
- PROGRAM
- 俺たちの穴!
- DAY
- 10/9(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- 亜咲花
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 10/10(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- CUBERS
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PRIZMAX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 10/11(金)
- TIME
- 19:00-19:54
- GUEST
- ユッコ・ミラー
- PROGRAM
- 小柳ゆき I'm Fun Area
- DAY
- 10/11(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- 水谷果穂
- PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日
- DAY
- 10/12(土)
- TIME
- 15:00-16:53
- GUEST
- ザ・クロマニヨンズ
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- Selectors
- DAY
- 10/12(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- カレッジ・コスモス
- PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 10/13(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- D.W.ニコルズ
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 10/15(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- EMPiRE
- PROGRAM
- 俺たちの穴!
- DAY
- 10/16(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- CUBERS
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 10/17(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- とけた電球
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PRIZMAX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 10/18(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- 黒木渚
- PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日
- DAY
- 10/19(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- プラチナボーイズ
- PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 10/20(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- ZEROSTYLE
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 10/22(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- ポルカドットスティングレイ
- PROGRAM
- 俺たちの穴!
- DAY
- 10/23(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- Mega Shinnosuke
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 10/24(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- INTERSECTION
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PRIZMAX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”
- DAY
- 10/25(金)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- eill
- PROGRAM
- 沈黙の金曜日
- DAY
- 10/26(土)
- TIME
- 15:00-16:53
- GUEST
- the band apart
- PROGRAM
- Selectors
- DAY
- 10/26(土)
- TIME
- 20:00-22:00
- GUEST
- 吉田照美
- PROGRAM
- 劇団サンバカーニバル
- DAY
- 10/27(日)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:53
- GUEST
- a flood of circle
- PROGRAM
- SUNDAY PUNCH★
- DAY
- 10/29(火)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- =LOVE
- PROGRAM
- 俺たちの穴!
- DAY
- 10/30(水)
- TIME
- 10:00-15:49
- GUEST
- 転校少女*
- PROGRAM
- GOOD DAY
- DAY
- 10/30(水)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- ブッダブランド
- PROGRAM
- 四千ミルク
- DAY
- 10/31(木)
- TIME
- 21:00-23:00
- GUEST
- ACE COLLECTION
※公開放送ではありません - PROGRAM
- PRIZMAX presents“EBi-Dunk!!”